Reservierung Freiluft
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Schumacher R., Garbatscheck E.
Wang M., Wang T.
Haupt V., Haupt J.
Hildebrandt J., Hildebrandt R.
Campos Arnoldi M., Campos Arnoldi J.
Training Mädchen 15 4+5
Offener Spielertr. 4+5
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Garbatscheck E., Garbatscheck D.
Campos Arnoldi M., Schumacher R.
Training Ersatztermin
Kratschmer T.
Kratschmer T.
Training Bambini II
Training Midcourt 4+5
Training Bambini 4+5
Training Herren 50 4+5
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Leinsle S., Kerler S.
Waldbauer L., Capris M.
Training Damen I & II
Liu R., Argoitia A.
Training Damen I & II
Training Damen I & II
Tuch P., Strodel N.
Lein A., Rager D.
Rupp J., Pamuk M.
Marsiglia K., Marsiglia A.
Liu R., Liu M.
Capris M., Capris M.
Capris M., Capris M.
Lein A., Rager D.
Training Kleinfeld II
Training Midcourt 4+5
Training Bambini 4+5
Training Mädchen 15 4+5
Wang M., Erber S.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Die Oldies
Wang T., Wang M.
Wang T., Wang M.
Die Oldies
Wörndl M., Schumacher R.
Liu R., Liu A.
Training Knaben 15 I & II 4+5
Training Herren 4+5
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Punktspiel Dunlop Kleinfeld U9
Haupt V., Haupt J.
Haupt V., Haupt D.
Borst J., Köhler W.
Punktspiel Knaben 15 II
Punktspiel Knaben 15 II
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Punktspiel Bambini 12
Punktspiel Bambini 12
Leinsle S., Kerler S.
Punktspiel Bambini 12
Punktspiel Bambini 12
Wang M., Lohscheidt J.
Punktspiel Bambini 12
Schäffer Y., Schöttl T.
Mayr G., Schmid A.
Mayr G., Schmid A.
Liu R., Zhu X.
Punktspiel Bambini 12
Bittner B., Eger A.
Capris M., Capris M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Punkspiel Damen II
Punkspiel Damen II
Punktspiel Dunlop Midcourt U10 II
Punkspiel Damen II
Punkspiel Damen II
Punktspiel Dunlop Midcourt U10 II
Punkspiel Damen II
Punkspiel Damen II
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Preise/h
€ 0
Farben
Abo
Erwachsen
Erwachsen 50+
Mitglied
Gastspieler
Jugendlich (bis 18 Jahre)
Jungendlich (bis 14 Jahre)
Trainer
Familie